SchV_Logo(2)

Schützenverein  Brokeloh

SchV_Logo(2)

 

Die Majestäten seit 1951:

Jahr

Schützenkönig/-in

Prinz/-essin

Kinderkönig/-in

Laserkönig/-in

1951

Hans Gallas

 

 

 

1952

Max Kunkel

 

 

 

1953

Fritz Fedeler

 

 

 

1954

Otto Fedeler

 

 

 

1955

Erwin Stünkel

 

 

 

1956

Reinhard Schulze (Lehrer)

 

 

1957

Bruno Henze

 

 

 

1958

Walter Hoffmeyer

 

 

 

1959

Fritz Michaelis

 

 

 

1960

Bruno Henze

 

 

 

1961

Willi Kahle

 

 

 

1962

Rudi Beranek

 

Wilmut Eisbrenner

 

1963

Friedel Gehrke

 

Reiner Schrader

 

1964

Rolf Schrader

 

Herbert Müller

 

1965

Heinrich Zweibrück

 

Günther Mahlo

 

1966

Fritz Fedeler

 

Friedel Keuwel

 

1967

Erich Gerberding

 

Fritz Rossberg

 

1968

Heinrich Schomburg

 

Heinz-Dieter Meinzen

 

1969

Gerhard Stünkel

 

Uwe Gerberding

 

1970

Heinz Freytag

 

Carsten Niemeyer

 

1971

Horst Keuwel

 

Karl-Heinz Block

 

1972

Dennis Colgate

 

Harald Keuwel

 

1973

Karl-Heinz Dettmer

 

Andreas Müller

 

1974

Erich Gerberding

 

Christian Müller

 

1975

Friedel Henking

 

Joachim Hermann

 

1976

Fritz Fedeler

 

Andreas Michaelis

 

1977

Carsten Niemeyer

 

Joachim Hermann

 

1978

Eberhard Niemeyer

 

Andreas Kunert

 

1979

Uwe Gerberding

 

Diana Keuwel

 

1980

Hartmut Meinzen

 

Sabine Gehrke

 

1981

Wilfried Gallas

 

Michael Keuwel

 

1982

Heinrich Stuwe

 

Maike Herse

 

1983

Uwe Gerberding

 

Marcus Keuwel

 

1984

Rolf Prinzhorn

 

Hendrik Wehrse

 

1985

Eberhard Niemeyer

 

Michael Keuwel

 

1986

Helga Herse

 

Rüdiger Schomburg

 

1987

Heinz Michaelis

 

Dirk Wehrse

 

1988

Dieter Henking

 

Ingemar Guse

 

1989

Heinz Freytag

 

Ingo Plenge

 

1990

Heinrich Stuwe

 

Mike Keuwel

 

1991

Wilfried Gallas

 

Ingo Plenge

 

1992

Richard Woitschig

 

Stefan Prinzhorn

 

1993

Frank Gehrke

Torsten Borcherding

Frank Kahle

 

1994

Johann Suer

Ingo Plenge

Falk Suer

 

1995

Eberhard Niemeyer

Ingo Plenge

Frank Kahle

 

1996

Joachim Niemeyer

Cord Wehrse

Memke Block

 

1997

Helga Herse

Cord Wehrse

Falk Suer

 

1998

Wolfgang Flamme

Cord Wehrse

Falk Stuwe

 

1999

Wolfgang Block

Falk Suer

Svenja Keuwel

 

2000

Erich Hartje

Frank Kahle

Anne Suer

 

2001

Gerhard Badtke

Falk Stuwe

Jessica Dettmer

 

2002

Werner Storeck

Svenja Keuwel

Lisa Meinzen

 

2003

Axel Biermann

Lisa Meinzen

Erken Block

 

2004

Silke Herse

Svenja Keuwel

Laura Klein

Saskia Prinzhorn

2005

Wolfgang Flamme

Svenja Keuwel

Daniel Meinzen

Andy Hische

2006

Christofer Wojanowski

Michael Hermann

Sina Ramm

Andi Biermann

2007

Helga Herse

Laura Klein

Daniel Meinzen

Vincent Meinzen

2008

Joachim Niemeyer

Melanie Hermann

Lotte Niemeyer

Alea Passiel

2009

Anne Suer

Saskia Prinzhorn

Andi Biermann

Lucas Biermann

2010

Thea Kaletta

Paul Niemeyer

Lotte Niemeyer

Tom Ehrentraut

2011

Anja Pleitz

Paul Niemeyer

Lucas Biermann

Tom Ehrentraut

2012

Helga Herse

Paul Niemeyer

Tom Ehrentraut

Finn Palandt

2013

Thea Kaletta

Paul Niemeyer

Lucas Biermann

Finn Palandt

2014

Heinz-Dieter Meinzen

Eva-Lotte Gehrke

Tom Ehrentraut

Finn Palandt

2015

Daniel Meinzen

Lucas Biermann

Jonas Ehrentraut

Iven Palandt

2016

Paul Niemeyer

Sofia Hartje

Finn Palandt

Iven Palandt

2017

Torsten Borcherding

Sofia Hartje

Iven Palandt

Hannes Prinzhorn

zurück